0
LOGIN SIGNUP
SPORT LIVE BET SCORES LIVE CASINO POKER BACKGAMMON Pool CRASH HOKM PASOOR CASINO PROMOTIONS SUPPORT HELP
SCORES
 
  Egypt Premier League
El Zamalek
3
2
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
Finished
00:00
  Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
Atletico Mineiro U20
2
1
EC Futgol U20
Finished
17:30
  Australia Northern NSW Division 1
West Wallsend SC
0
4
Singleton Strikers FC
Finished
14:30
  Japan J League
Gamba Osaka
2
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Finished
14:30
  Australia NPL South Australia
Adelaide Olympic
3
1
Adelaide United NPL
Finished
15:30
  Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors FC
5
1
Young Lions
Finished
16:15
  Kazakhstan 1. Division
Yassy Turkistan
2
1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Finished
16:30
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2
0
Zhenys
Finished
17:30
  Kenya Super League
Muranga Seal
3
0
Coastal Heroes
Finished
16:30
  Malawi Super League
Silver Strikers
4
1
TN Stars
Finished
17:00
  Tanzania Premier League
Azam FC
4
1
Biashara United FC
Finished
17:30
Young Africans
1
0
Mtibwa Sugar
Finished
17:30
Mbeya Kwanza FC
0
0
Simba SC
Finished
17:30
Ruvu Shooting
1
0
Prisons
Finished
17:30
Kagera Sugar
0
0
Polisi Tanzania FC
Finished
17:30
Coastal Union
1
1
Geita Gold FC
Finished
17:30
Mbeya City
1
1
Namungo FC
Finished
17:30
Dodoma
1
0
KMC FC
Finished
20:30
  Malaysia Super League
Terengganu
0
0
Negeri Sembilan
inprogress
17:30
  Argentina Reserve League
CA Fenix Pilar Reserves
0
2
Acassuso Reserves
Finished
17:30
Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
2
0
CSD Flandria Reserves
Finished
17:30
Temperley Reserves
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
inprogress
21:30
  Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
4
1
FC Dila Gori
Finished
18:00
FC Gagra
2
3
Saburtalo
inprogress
18:30
  Bhutan Premier League
Terton FC
1
2
BFF Academy U19
Finished
14:30
FC Takin
1
6
RTC FC
Finished
17:30
  Iraq Iraqi Premier League
Al Diwaniya
1
1
Al Shorta
inprogress
18:30
Al Talaba
1
2
Baghdad FC
inprogress
18:30
Al Sinaah
0
1
Al Quwa/Jawiya
inprogress
18:30
Al-Qasim SC
1
1
Naft Al-Wasat
inprogress
18:30
  Uzbekistan Super League
Surkhon Termez
1
1
Neftchi Fargona
inprogress
18:30
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1
0
FC Bunyodkor
inprogress
19:30
  Kazakhstan Premier League
Ordabasy Shymkent
3
0
FK Aksu
Finished
18:30
  Estonia Meistriliiga
JK Tammeka Tartu
0
0
JK Trans Narva
inprogress
19:00
Flora Tallinn
2
1
Parnu JK Vaprus
inprogress
19:30
Tallinna JK Legion
-
-
Paide Linnameeskond
Not started
21:00
  Ivory Coast Ligue 1
CO Korhogo
1
1
AF Amadou Diallo
inprogress
19:00
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
0
0
Bassam
inprogress
20:00
  Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov
2
0
FK Slutsk
inprogress
19:30
  Finland Suomen Cup
FC Inter Turku
0
0
HJK Helsinki
inprogress
19:30
FC Haka Valkeakoski
0
1
KuPS Kuopio
inprogress
20:00
PK-35
-
-
HIFK
Not started
20:30
  Poland IV Liga
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
1
0
Wloclavia Wloclawek
inprogress
19:30
  Finland Kolmonen
Tervarit
1
1
HauPa
inprogress
20:00
  Finland Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS
0
0
SalPa Salo
inprogress
20:00
VJS Vantaa
0
0
HJS Akatemia
inprogress
20:00
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
-
-
GrIFK Grankulla
Not started
20:30
  Bangladesh Premier League
Muktijoddha SKC
1
4
Bangladesh Police Club
Finished
14:30
  Republic of Korea FA Cup
Daegu FC
3
2
Pohang Steelers
Finished
14:30
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
2
1
Bucheon FC 1995
Finished
14:30
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
3
0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Finished
14:30
Busan Transport Corp
0
3
FC Seoul
Finished
14:30
  Iceland Iceland Cup
UMF Selfoss
0
6
Vikingur Reykjavik
Finished
00:15
  United States NPSL
Reign FK
1
2
OKC 1889 FC
Finished
05:00
  Iceland 4. Deild
Arbaer Reykjavik
6
2
Isbjorninn Kopavogur
Finished
00:30
KFK Kopavogur
5
1
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Finished
00:30
Ulfarnir
4
1
KA Asvellir
Finished
00:30
  United States USL League Two
Davis Legacy
3
2
Southern California Seahorses
Finished
00:30
Vermont Green
3
0
Blackwatch Rush
Finished
03:30
Cleveland Force SC
0
3
Kings Hammer FC
Finished
03:30
St Croix SC
2
4
FC Manitoba
Finished
04:30
Round Rock SC
4
2
AC Houston Sur
Finished
04:30
Houston FC
2
0
Brazos Valley
Finished
04:30
Tennessee SC
2
1
Peachtree City MOBA
Finished
05:00
  World Friendly International Matches Women
Portugal (W)
1
1
Australia (W)
Finished
00:30
Chile (W)
1
3
Venezuela (W)
Finished
03:00
USA (W)
2
0
Colombia (W)
Finished
06:30
Poland (W)
1
3
Iceland (W)
Finished
18:00
Denmark (W)
-
-
Norway (W)
Not started
20:30
  Paraguay Copa Paraguay
Fulgencio Yegros
2
0
Deportivo Santani
Finished
01:30
  Brazil Serie B
Gremio RS
1
0
Londrina EC
Finished
02:30
Brusque
0
2
EC Bahia
Finished
02:30
Cruzeiro MG
2
1
Sport Club do Recife
Finished
05:00
Vila Nova GO
1
1
AA Ponte Preta
Finished
05:00
Guarani FC De Campinas
0
2
Ituano SP
Finished
05:00
  South America Copa Sudamericana
Club Nacional de Montevideo
2
0
Union Santa Fe
Finished
02:45
Colo Colo
2
0
Internacional RS
Finished
05:00
  South America Copa Libertadores
Emelec Guayaquil
1
1
Atletico Mineiro
Finished
02:45
Corinthians Paulista
0
0
Boca Juniors
Finished
05:00
Atletico Paranaense
2
1
Libertad Asuncion
Finished
05:00
  North and Central America CONCACAF U20 Championship
USA U20
2
0
Costa Rica U20
Finished
03:30
Panama U20
1
2
Honduras U20
Finished
06:30
  United States USL Championship
Hartford Athletic
2
0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Finished
03:30
San Antonio FC
2
1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Finished
05:30
  United States USL Women
Greenville Liberty (W)
5
1
Asheville City SC (W)
Finished
03:30
  Mongolia 2nd League
Alliance
2
0
Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud
Finished
09:30
  Australia NSW Premier League Youth
Blacktown City U20
3
2
Sydney FC U20
Finished
14:15
  New Zealand Northern Premier League
Auckland City
2
1
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Finished
11:30
  China Super League
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
Shanghai Shenhua
Finished
12:00
Meizhou Hakka
4
1
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
Finished
13:30
Shenzhen FC
2
3
Tianjin Teda
Finished
14:00
Changchun Yatai
1
1
Zhejiang Lucheng Greentown
Finished
16:00
  World Friendly Club Matches
FK Samorin
1
2
FC Petrzalka 1898
Finished
12:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Finished
12:30
FC Farul Constanta
3
1
FC Brasov
Finished
12:30
SK Sigma Olomouc
2
3
Vyskov
Finished
13:00
FC Slovan Liberec
3
1
FC Graffin Vlasim
Finished
13:30
MTE 1904 Mosonmagyarovar
1
0
Dorogi FC
Finished
13:30
FK Teplice
2
3
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Finished
13:30
Hibernian FC
2
0
Hartlepool United
Finished
14:30
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
1
Zvezda Ryazan
Finished
14:30
KSV Holstein Kiel
2
2
FK Qarabag
Finished
14:30
Skra Czestochowa
2
0
Znicz Pruszkow
Finished
14:30
Larne
2
0
The New Saints FC
Finished
15:30
Standard Liege
0
2
K. Sint-Truidense
Finished
16:00
Club Brugge KV
1
1
Lierse SK
Finished
18:00
FK Spartak Moscow
3
2
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
inprogress
18:30
Podbrezova
1
2
KFC Komarno
inprogress
18:30
FC CSKA 1948
3
1
Akademija Pandev
Finished
18:30
1.FC Dynamo Dresden
0
1
FC Heidenheim 1846
inprogress
18:30
Matador Puchov
2
3
Trinec
Finished
18:30
Queen's Park
0
0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
inprogress
19:00
Budapest Vasas SC
2
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
inprogress
19:30
Mezokovesdi SE
3
0
MTK Budapest
inprogress
19:30
FK Cukaricki Stankom
1
0
Slask Wroclaw
inprogress
19:30
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
0
0
Servette Geneve FC
inprogress
19:30
Pardubice
0
0
FK Pribram
inprogress
19:30
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0
1
FC Chayka
inprogress
19:30
PFK Botev Vratsa
0
0
PFC Spartak Pleven
inprogress
19:30
SK Rapid Wien
2
0
SV Lafnitz
inprogress
19:30
SK Lisen
1
0
SK Slovan Bratislava B
inprogress
19:30
GKS Jastrzebie
1
0
KS Ruch Chorzow
inprogress
19:30
FC Farul Constanta
0
0
CS Dacia Mioveni
inprogress
19:30
FC Banik Ostrava
0
0
FC Zlin
inprogress
19:30
FCSB
3
0
Sfintul Gheorghe
inprogress
19:30
PFC Levski Sofia
0
1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
inprogress
19:30
Gornik Leczna
0
0
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
inprogress
19:30
SKN St. Polten
1
0
Rapid Bucuresti
inprogress
20:00
Hamburger SV
0
0
HNK Hajduk Split
inprogress
20:00
TSV Hartberg
0
0
Universitatea Cluj
inprogress
20:00
FK Slavoj Trebisov
0
0
Tatran Presov
Not started
20:30
SK Slavia Praha
-
-
Olympiakos Piraeus FC
Not started
20:30
GKS 71 Tychy
0
0
Garbarnia
Not started
20:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
-
1. FC Union Berlin
Not started
20:30
TUS Makkabi
-
-
Hertha BSC Berlin
Not started
20:30
ND Gorica
-
-
Tabor Sezana
Not started
20:30
AS Monaco
-
-
FC St. Gallen
Not started
20:30
SV Waldhof 07 Mannheim
-
-
FC Aarau
Not started
20:30
Wolfsberger Athletik Club
-
-
FC Hansa Rostock
Not started
20:30
Austria Klagenfurt
-
-
Villacher SV
Not started
21:00
PFC Cherno More Varna
-
-
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Not started
21:00
NK Maribor
-
-
KF Partizani Tirana
Not started
21:00
FC Monheim
-
-
VfL Bochum
Not started
21:00
  China League One
Nantong Zhiyun
0
0
Qingdao Youth Island
Finished
12:30
Zibo Cuju
0
0
Guangxi Baoyun FC
Finished
12:30
  Mongolia Premier League
FC Selenge Press Falcons
0
5
Ulaanbaatar City FC
Finished
12:30
Deren
4
0
Khangarid Klub
Finished
15:30
  Myanmar National League
Ispe FC
3
1
Rakhine United
Finished
13:00
  Malaysia U19 Cup
Melaka United U19
0
1
Negeri Sembilan U19
Finished
13:15
Terengganu U19
2
0
Penang U19
Finished
13:15
UITM U19
0
1
Selangor FA U19
Finished
13:15
  Malaysia U21 Cup
Kelantan U21
1
2
Kedah U21
Finished
13:15
  Australia South Australia Premier League Reserves
Adelaide Olympic FC Reserves
2
3
Adelaide United Reserves
Finished
13:15
  Australia NPL Northern New South Wales
Maitland
1
3
Lambton Jaffas FC
Finished
13:30
Lake Macquarie City FC
2
5
Weston Workers
Finished
13:30
Valentine Phoenix
0
2
Newcastle Olympic
Finished
14:00
  Australia Queensland Premier League 2
Grange Thistle SC
5
0
Souths United
Finished
14:00
  Norway NM Cup
Sotra Sportsklubb
-
-
FK Haugesund
Not started
20:30
Eidsvold TF
-
-
Molde FK
Not started
20:30
Moss
-
-
IK Start Kristiansand
Not started
20:30
Lillestrom SK
-
-
Aalesunds FK
Not started
20:30
Kjelsas Oslo
-
-
Skeid Oslo
Not started
20:30
Gjovik-Lyn
-
-
Stabaek
Not started
20:30
Byasen Toppfotball
-
-
Sandefjord
Not started
20:30
 
Bet Slip
There is no odds in your bet slip.