0
LOGIN SIGNUP
SPORT LIVE BET SCORES LIVE CASINO POKER BACKGAMMON Pool CRASH HOKM PASOOR CASINO PROMOTIONS SUPPORT HELP
SCORES
 
  Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro B
CS Alagoano
2
1
Novorizontino SP
Finished
00:00
Sampaio Correa-MA
2
1
Guarani FC De Campinas
Finished
02:30
  Japan J4 League
Reinmeer Aomori
2
1
Tiamo Hirakata
inprogress
07:30
Nara Club
0
0
Yokogawa Musashino
inprogress
08:30
Maruyasu Industries SC
0
0
Sony Sendai
Finished
08:30
  United States NWSL
Chicago Red Stars (W)
2
2
Portland Thorns (W)
Finished
04:30
  Guatemala Primera Division
Deportivo Mixco
2
1
Xinabajul
Finished
04:30
  Ecuador Copa Ecuador
Independiente Azogues
0
1
Indepiendente Juniors
Finished
04:30
  World Friendly International Matches
Mexico
2
1
Nigeria
Finished
04:38
  Puerto Rico Premier League
Club de Futbol Fraigcomar
0
2
Guaynabo Gol SC
Finished
05:00
  Fiji Cup
Ba FC
6
1
Nasinu FC
Finished
06:30
  Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
0
5
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
Finished
06:30
  Australia NPL Youth Queensland
SWQ Thunder U23
-
-
Southside Eagles U23
Finished
06:45
Brisbane City U23
0
0
Peninsula Power U23
inprogress
09:30
  Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin Utd U23
4
1
Cooma Tigers U23
Finished
07:15
Canberra Croatia U23
4
0
Canberra Olympic U23
Finished
07:15
  Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
West Canberra Wanderers FC (W)
3
1
Gungahlin United (W)
Finished
07:15
  Australia NSW Premier League Youth
Sydney United 58 U20
1
3
Sutherland Sharks U20
inprogress
07:30
Rockdale Ilinden U20
0
1
Sydney Olympic U20
inprogress
08:30
  Japan J3 League
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2
1
Imabari FC
inprogress
07:30
SC Sagamihara
0
1
Kataller Toyama
inprogress
08:30
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
inprogress
08:30
Iwaki SC
0
0
Gainare Tottori
inprogress
08:30
Kamatamare Sanuki
-
-
Kagoshima United
Not started
09:30
Fujieda MYFC
-
-
Azul Claro Numazu
Not started
09:30
Nagano Parceiro
-
-
FC Gifu
Not started
09:30
  United States NISA
Chattanooga FC
4
2
Bay Cities FC
Finished
04:00
California Utd Strikers
1
0
Flower City Union
Finished
06:30
  Mongolia First League
Ilch
0
1
Khovd Western
inprogress
08:00
  Nepal C Division
Manohara Utd
1
0
32 Academy
inprogress
08:15
  Australia NPL Northern New South Wales
Valentine Phoenix
1
0
Edgeworth Eagles
inprogress
08:30
  India Delhi Senior Division
Bangadarshan
0
0
Victory FC
inprogress
08:30
  Japan L2 League Women
Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
0
1
Tsukuba University (W)
inprogress
08:30
  Japan L1 League Women
Gunma White Star (W)
1
0
Ehime FC (W)
inprogress
08:30
Setagaya Sfida (W)
-
-
Iga Kunoichi (W)
Not started
09:30
  Japan J League
Vissel Kobe
1
0
Consadole Sapporo
inprogress
08:35
Kyoto Purple Sanga
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
Not started
09:30
  Australia NPL Queensland Women
SWQ Thunder (W)
0
0
The Gap NPL (W)
inprogress
08:45
  Japan J2 League
Albirex Niigata
-
-
Montedio Yamagata
Not started
09:30
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Tochigi SC
Not started
09:30
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
-
Fagiano Okayama
Not started
09:30
Yokohama FC
-
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
Not started
09:30
Machida Zelvia
-
-
Blaublitz Akita
Not started
09:30
  Australia NPL New South Wales
Sydney United
-
-
Sutherland Shire Sharks
Not started
09:30
  Australia Queensland Premier League 3
Robina City FC
0
0
Palm Beach Sharks
inprogress
09:30
  Slovakia 3. Liga
AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
1
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
Finished
19:30
  Panama LPF
Sporting San Miguelito
1
2
Alianza FC Panama
Finished
04:30
  Canada Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC
2
2
Valour FC
Finished
03:30
  Brazil Serie A
Goias EC
1
1
Bragantino Red Bull
Finished
00:00
Sao Paulo FC
2
2
Ceara CE
Finished
02:30
Fortaleza EC
1
1
EC Juventude
Finished
04:00
  Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River
3
1
Montevideo City Torque
Finished
01:00
Club Nacional de Montevideo
3
0
Cerrito CS
Finished
03:30
  Brazil Serie D Group 1
Porto Velho EC
0
1
Rio Branco AC
Finished
00:00
Nautico RR
3
5
Trem AP
Finished
01:30
  Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina
2
1
Deportes Union Companias
Finished
00:00
CD Rancagua Sur
1
0
Colchagua CD
Finished
01:30
  Europe UEFA Champions League
Liverpool
0
1
Real Madrid
Finished
00:06
  Brazil Serie D Group 3
Icasa
1
1
America RN (Rio Grande do Norte)
Finished
00:30
  Brazil Amapaense
Santos AP Macapa
1
1
Oratório Recreativo Clube
Finished
00:30
  Mexico Liga TDP
Deportiva Venados
2
1
Chilpancingo
Finished
00:30
  United States USL Championship
Indy Eleven
1
2
New Mexico United
Finished
00:30
Hartford Athletic
1
2
Phoenix Rising
Finished
03:30
Miami FC
2
2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Finished
03:30
Loudoun United FC
1
1
Charleston Battery
Finished
03:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
2
3
San Antonio FC
Finished
05:00
Oakland Roots SC
1
1
Sacramento Republic FC
Finished
06:30
Monterey Bay
4
2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Finished
06:30
Los Angeles Galaxy II
2
2
San Diego Loyal
Finished
07:00
  Venezuela Segunda Division
Anzoategui
2
1
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Finished
00:30
Titanes FC
2
1
Real Frontera
Finished
00:30
Bolivar SC
3
0
Yaracuyanos FC
Finished
01:30
  Dominican Republic Liga Mayor
Atletico Vega Real
0
1
Cibao FC
Finished
00:30
  Peru Segunda Division
Cusco FC
3
0
Deportivo Coopsol
Finished
00:30
  Brazil Serie C
Campinense Clube
0
1
Vitoria BA
Finished
00:30
AD Confianca SE
1
1
AA Aparecidense
Finished
01:30
ABC Futebol Clube
3
0
Brasil de Pelotas
Finished
02:30
  United States NPSL
Northern Virginia United
2
1
First State FC
Finished
00:30
Sunflower State
2
1
Reign FK
Finished
02:30
Tallahassee SC
1
2
Florida Roots
Finished
03:30
LSA Athletico Lanier
0
0
Apotheos
Finished
04:00
Georgia Storm SA
0
0
Georgia Revolution
inprogress
04:00
CF10 Houston
0
4
Laredo Heat
Finished
04:30
Miami United FC
1
0
Central Florida Panthers SC
Finished
04:30
Irving City
0
0
Lubbock Matadors
Finished
05:00
Pensacola
3
1
Southern States SC
Finished
05:00
North Alabama SC
2
2
Appalachian FC
Finished
05:00
  Ecuador Serie A
Orense SC
0
1
Guayaquil City
Finished
01:00
Tecnico Universitario
1
1
Emelec Guayaquil
Finished
03:30
  Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
0
Atletico Grau
Finished
03:30
  El Salvador Liga Feminina
CD Fas Asdefuf (W)
2
2
Alianza FC (W)
Finished
01:15
  Argentina Primera B Nacional
Tristan Suarez
0
2
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Finished
01:30
Quilmes Atletico Club
1
3
Atlanta
Finished
02:40
  Brazil Gaucho 2
Lajeadense RS
4
1
Santa Cruz RS
Finished
01:30
  Brazil Serie D Group 4
Juazeirense
0
0
ASA (Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense)
Finished
01:30
  Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
Zamora FC
Finished
01:45
Deportivo Tachira FC
4
2
Monagas SC
Finished
04:00
  Chile Primera Division
Cobresal Salvador
1
0
Universidad de Chile
Finished
02:00
Huachipato
2
1
Palestino Santiago
Finished
04:30
  Brazil Serie D Group 2
Tocantinopolis EC
4
1
Castanhal
Finished
02:00
  United States MLS
Los Angeles FC
3
2
San Jose Earthquakes
Finished
02:30
Toronto FC
3
2
Chicago Fire
Finished
03:30
New York Red Bull
4
1
D.C. United (Washington)
Finished
03:30
Atlanta United
1
2
Columbus Crew
Finished
03:30
Orlando City SC
1
3
FC Dallas
Finished
04:00
New England Revolution
1
1
Philadelphia Union
Finished
04:00
Montreal Impact
4
3
FC Cincinnati
Finished
04:00
Minnesota United
0
1
New York City FC
Finished
04:30
Inter Miami CF
2
1
Portland Timbers
Finished
04:30
Colorado Rapids
1
3
Nashville SC
Finished
05:30
Sporting Kansas City
0
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished
05:30
Real Salt Lake
3
0
Houston Dynamo
Finished
06:00
  Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Real Pilar
1
1
CA Atlas
Finished
02:30
  Aruba Aruban Division di Honor
SV Britannia
1
4
SV Racing Club Aruba
Finished
03:00
  United States USL League One
North Carolina
2
1
Richmond Kickers
Finished
03:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0
1
Greenville Triumph SC
Finished
04:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0
1
FC Tucson
Finished
04:00
Union Omaha
0
0
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC
Finished
04:30
Central Valley Fuego
1
1
Forward Madison FC
Finished
07:00
  United States USL League Two
The Villages
2
0
FC Weston
Finished
03:30
Charlotte Eagles
3
1
North Carolina FC U23
Finished
03:30
Flint City Bucks
1
1
Kalamazoo FC
Finished
03:30
South Bend Lions
2
1
Kings Hammer FC
Finished
03:30
SC United Bantams
1
2
Peachtree City MOBA
Finished
04:00
Northern Virginia FC
1
3
Christos FC
Finished
04:00
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
2
1
East Atlanta FC
Finished
04:00
FA Euro New York
0
2
Morris Elite
Finished
04:30
Albion Hurricanes Royals
1
2
Houston FC
Finished
04:30
AC Houston Sur
0
3
Brazos Valley
Finished
04:30
  Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division FBiH
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
3
2
FK Zvijezda Gradacac
Finished
20:00
 
Bet Slip
There is no odds in your bet slip.